Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Selling with us
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • Preferred Partners
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
38240 47th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths1,895 SqFt

38240 47th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
33210 78th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,128 SqFt

33210 78th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

Real Broker LLC • Alexis Moore

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3618 N Orchard ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$600,000

$645,000

7.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,768 SqFt

3618 N Orchard ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6226 S Lawrence ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$420,000

$419,999

2 Beds1.5 Baths864 SqFt

6226 S Lawrence ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

Real Broker LLC • Sarah Koch-Schaapveld

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2615 Linden Lane, Puyallup, WA 98372

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

2615 Linden Lane, Puyallup, WA 98372

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Tim Gregoire

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19113 217th AVE E, Orting, WA 98360

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

19113 217th AVE E, Orting, WA 98360

Integris Real Estate • Austin Whittum

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21818 SE 275th PL #23, Maple Valley, WA 98038

$510,000

$510,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,336 SqFt

21818 SE 275th PL #23, Maple Valley, WA 98038

John L. Scott, Inc. • Tammie A Mabry

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4231 SW 328th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,520 SqFt

4231 SW 328th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1973 Lafromboise ST, Enumclaw, WA 98022

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,660 SqFt

1973 Lafromboise ST, Enumclaw, WA 98022

Gillis Real Estate LLC • Rachel Mae Hoover

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17303 28th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$475,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

17303 28th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

Keller Williams Realty • John Hurlbut

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3206 Festival AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

$505,000

$490,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,347 SqFt

3206 Festival AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

Windermere Prof Partners • Elizabeth Abbgy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1175 Harrington PL NE #208, Renton, WA 98056

$288,000

$285,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

1175 Harrington PL NE #208, Renton, WA 98056

Keller Williams Realty PS • Larissa Butler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11920 11th PL SW, Seattle, WA 98146

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,680 SqFt

11920 11th PL SW, Seattle, WA 98146

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3516 S Ainsworth AVE, Tacoma, WA 98418

$408,000

$385,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

3516 S Ainsworth AVE, Tacoma, WA 98418

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Tia Yeo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8848 Selbo Peak PL NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

$555,000

$544,800

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

8848 Selbo Peak PL NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

COMPASS • Rich Watson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4709 36th AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

$690,000

$675,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,004 SqFt

4709 36th AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
412 E 46th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$353,380

$349,950

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath839 SqFt

412 E 46th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Lowest Fee Real Estate • R.Michael Holmes

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21909 65th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$478,000

$475,000

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,816 SqFt

21909 65th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Paramount Real Estate Group • Erica Tudela

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4030 62nd Avenue Ct E, Fife, WA 98424

$557,500

$540,000

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,935 SqFt

4030 62nd Avenue Ct E, Fife, WA 98424

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1108 Colchester DR E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,626 SqFt

1108 Colchester DR E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
30904 8th AVE S, Federal Way, WA 98003

$342,500

$250,000

37.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

30904 8th AVE S, Federal Way, WA 98003

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6677 D.8 RD NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

$680,000

$724,900

6.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,514 SqFt

6677 D.8 RD NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

BHGRE Gary Mann Realty • Tara Zerbo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4050 21st AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

$700,000

$625,000

12.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

4050 21st AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106

Windermere Chambers Bay • Cindy K Stewart

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3425 S 176th ST #283, Seatac, WA 98188

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,081 SqFt

3425 S 176th ST #283, Seatac, WA 98188

Engel & Voelkers Federal Way • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417